Absolwenci

Warszawskiej Szkoły Baletowej

Rocznik 2018/2019

  • Bednarczyk Emilia
  • Dilis Kinga
  • Dudzik Aleksandra
  • Dzedzej Zofia
  • Głogowska Agnieszka
  • Ignaszak Gabriela
  • Marczuk Antoni
  • Mociak Agata
  • Napieraj Zuzanna
  • Paraszczak Jessica
  • Piwońska Lavinia
  • Rogowska Aleksandra
  • Studzińska Magda
  • Zioło Julia

Rocznik 2017/2018

  • Derleta Barbara
  • Górecka Oliwia
  • Jóźwik Anna
  • Kamińska Zuzanna
  • Łapińska Maria
  • Maliszewska Sandra
  • Miłosz Jakub
  • Popielecka Eliza
  • Rybak Sara
  • Szuba Julia
  • Szynkarczuk Patrycja
  • Wąsik Cezary
  • Zientarska Nikola

Rocznik 2016/2017

  • Bajera Pola
  • Ciosek Marta
  • Ejchorszt Karolina
  • Gonciarz Pola
  • Herzig Ariadna,
  • Huczka Adam
  • Kamińska Natalia,
  • Olender Marta
  • Perkowska Martyna
  • Szymczyk Aleksandra
  • Zabor Karolina

Rocznik 2015/2016

  • Białowąs Bartosz
  • Borza Katarzyna
  • Paczkowska Karolina
  • Parysek Maja
  • Popławska Natalia
  • Urbaniak Karolina

Rocznik 2014/2015

  • Borek Zuzanna
  • Lewandowska Dominika
  • Sokołowska Daria
  • Taborska Justyna
  • Zaniewicz Monika

Rocznik 2013/2014

  • Antoniak Maria
  • Baron Layla
  • Citkowski Beniamin
  • Janicka Klaudia
  • Karczewska Martyna
  • Mańkowska Martyna
  • Ostrowska Marika
  • Połeć Klaudia
  • Rakowska Natalia
  • Wilczyńska Elżbieta
  • Zgłobica Aleksandra

Rocznik 2012/2013

  • Garczyński Piotr
  • Gralińska-Sakai Mayu
  • Hovhannisyan Marzena
  • Kidziak Zuzanna
  • Niedziałkowska Maria
  • Nowicki Paweł
  • Pasiut Natalia
  • Popielecki Paweł
  • Stańczak Karolina
  • Szabó Kriśtof
  • Wiadrowska Hanna

Rocznik 2011/2012

  • Bagińska Żaneta
  • Bajon Katarzyna
  • Cholewicka Emilia
  • Głowacka Kalina
  • Gorbaczyńska-Pawłuszko Sara
  • Komarowa Alisa
  • Lipski Rapol
  • Łapińska Anita
  • Niczke Paulina
  • Sawicka Aneta

Rocznik 2010/2011

  • Bartkiewicz Jan
  • Czechowicz Maria
  • Fabiański Tomasz
  • Górska Karolina
  • Grzeszczak Izabela
  • Gut Kacper
  • Kozłowski Miłosz
  • Malinowski Andrzej
  • Manukyan Sargis
  • Motyl Marcin
  • Myślicka Joanna
  • Rusiecki Radosław
  • Syskowska Marta
  • Walaszczyk Eliza
  • Wolbiś Magda
  • Zawadzki Robert
  • Ziąbska Antonina

Rocznik 2009/2010

  • Dłutowska Laura
  • Głąbik Aleksandra
  • Grudziński Wojciech
  • Grzyb Milena
  • Gut Jakub
  • Kurilec Magdalena
  • Malicka Weronika
  • Protasiuk Dominika
  • Sopyła Joanna
  • Walczak Patryk
  • Woźniak Karolina
  • Wójcik Martyna
  • Zalas Agnieszka

Rocznik 2008/2009

  • Dobosz Martyna
  • Esayan Vladislava
  • Godlewska Aleksandra
  • Grad Paula
  • Hop Anna
  • Lavrenova Yulyia
  • Nowakowska Ida
  • Sikorska Ewa
  • Szymalski Bartłomiej
  • Trautsolt Łukasz
  • Witowska Emilia

Rocznik 2007/2008

  • Białek Marta
  • Chudzyńska Marta
  • Czechowska Agata
  • Gaj Sandra
  • Gerlach Agnieszka
  • Gruszecki Tomasz
  • Klimek Sandra
  • Pietrykowska Anna
  • Szylińska Izabela
  • Śmigielska Magdalena
  • Wach Katarzyna
  • Wróblewska Joanna

Rocznik 2006/2007

  • Abramczyk Małgorzata
  • Irmiński Paweł
  • Jakubowska Antonina
  • Kubalska Katarzyna
  • Lichołat Łukasz
  • Pielach Paulina
  • Priwieziencew Joanna
  • Siebauer Ewa
  • Stępień Malwina
  • Wira Aneta
  • Zyśk Bartosz
  • Sztan Julia – ekstern
  • Sommer Katarzyna – ekstern

Rocznik 2005/2006

  • Adamczyk Helena
  • Bednarczyk Piotr
  • Borowska Kamila
  • Budny Ewa
  • Frodyma Weronika
  • Chejak Agnieszka
  • Kiermut Karolina
  • Knetki Zofia
  • Kowalik Sara
  • Rutkowska Agnieszka
  • Tkaczyk Marta
  • Warszawska Nika
  • Wojeński Kurusz Abraham
  • Wolska Katarzyna
  • Katarzyna Sanocka – ekstern

Rocznik 2004/2005

  • Bąkowska Barbara
  • Bryzek Klaudia
  • Dąbkowska Marta
  • Karabela Anna
  • Korc Katarzyna
  • Mentrak Dorota
  • Rymar Magdalena
  • Stachurska Emilia
  • Szafran Natalia
  • Vielrose Natalia
  • Wojciechowska Agnieszka
  • Zarzeka Ilona

Rocznik 2003/2004

  • Czachorowski Dominik
  • Cecherz Grzegorz
  • Dzieńkowska Anna
  • Fórmanek Kamil
  • Klimczak Piotr
  • Kędziński Robert
  • Mikołajczyk Anita
  • Tymiński Karol
  • Zalewska Aleksandra
  • Zaniewicz Jarosław
  • Ziółkowska Agata
  • Złoch Alicja

Rocznik 2002/2003

  • Andrzejkiewicz Monika
  • Bernat Urszula
  • Epelbaum Katarzyna
  • Nagabczyńska Ramona
  • Serafińska Elżbieta
  • Stelmasińska Martyna
  • Stolarska Magdalena
  • Szostak Izabela
  • Wajcht Miłosz
  • Wałaszewska Barbara
  • Zdebiak Eleonora 

Rocznik 2001/2002

  • Bernat Urszula
  • Dudek Dominik
  • Jakubczak Berenika
  • Jędruch Filip
  • Krawczykowska Magdalena
  • Laskowski Rafał
  • Marczak Patrycja
  • Niedziałkowski Marcin
  • Stolarska Magdalena
  • Szymańska Agnieszka
  • Wajcht Miłosz
  • Włodarczyk Marta
  • Warchulski Kamil

Rocznik 2000/2001

  • Borowiec Radosław
  • Darmopuk Paweł
  • Dorosiewicz Małgorzata
  • Dryl Dagmara
  • Gajownik Diana
  • Gorczyński Dariusz
  • Jurendt Radosław
  • Wroniecki Igor
  • Żelazko Paweł

Rocznik 1999/2000

  • Borowiec Małgorzata
  • Bielska Katarzyna
  • Charczuk Łukasz
  • Ciechowicz Magdalena
  • Cygańska Karolina
  • Czubowicz Piotr
  • Dmochowska Agnieszka
  • Frątczak Michał
  • Jowik Katarzyna
  • Kołodziejczyk Kaja
  • Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
  • Michalski Andrzej
  • Nowak Ewa
  • Orlik Janusz
  • Smoliński Remigiusz
  • Szatałowicz Marlena
  • Tużnik Łukasz
  • Wziątek Dorota
  • Zbrzeźniak Aneta

Rocznik 1998/1999

  • Andrzejewska Paulina
  • Czaja Dorota
  • Giza Beata
  • Jabłońska Anna
  • Jakóbiec Dominik
  • Krywko Barbara
  • Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
  • Łońska Magdalena
  • Pietrzak Dominika
  • Swaczyna Krzysztof
  • Szatałowicz Artur
  • Świderska Weronika
  • Wojdat Bernadetta

Rocznik 1997/1998

  • Banaszczyk Marta
  • Bekier Blanka
  • Danilczyk Paulina
  • Jaroszyńska Agnieszka
  • Jarząbek Agnieszka
  • Kajzer Justyna
  • Kucharczyk Lidia
  • Matuszewska Julia
  • Nawrocki Remigiusz
  • Pawliński Wojciech
  • Popowicz Anna
  • Ruzik Judyta
  • Skrzeczkowski Michał

Rocznik 1996/1997

  • Anczykowski Bartosz
  • Chróścielewski Michał
  • Dybowski Bartłomiej
  • Dzbuk Małgorzata
  • Dzięgielewska Magdalena
  • Głuchowska Anna
  • Gniewaszewska Daniela
  • Kaszewska Monika
  • Lewandowska Katarzyna
  • Miodek Maciej
  • Ośmiałowski Jacek
  • Połom Monika
  • Wiśniewska Joanna
  • Zamojska Anna
  • Szablowska Kinga – ekstern

Rocznik 1995/1996

  • Głośniak Andrzej
  • Grabowski Radosław
  • Ibelhaupt Joanna
  • Jędrycha Kamil
  • Kłodnicka Magdalena
  • Kretowicz Małgorzata
  • Kubiak Kinga
  • Kurowska Iwona
  • Lal Marta
  • Piasecka Paula
  • Piasecki Tomasz
  • Przybytniak Konrad
  • Szwed-Strużyńska Magdalena
  • Tyski Jacek
  • Rybicka Gabriela – ekstern

Rocznik 1994/1995

  • Barankiewicz Filip
  • Cecherz Grzegorz
  • Ferens Magdalena
  • Geryszewska Olga
  • Jakubcewicz Patryk
  • Jędrys Joanna
  • Jupowicz Karolina
  • Koszołko Sylwia
  • Mierzejewski Krystian
  • Milewska Izabela
  • Mirska Agnes
  • Paradziński Klaudiusz
  • Sosik Dorota
  • Tarasiuk Agata
  • Uśniacki Robert
  • Wołk-Karaczewski Michał
  • Zbieniewski Roman

Rocznik 1993/1994

  • Deuszkiewicz Anna
  • Fabiszewska Joanna
  • Kosmalska Katarzyna
  • Krysztoforska Dominika
  • Kucharski Arkadiusz
  • Lipczyk Anna
  • Marzec Marcin
  • Skierska Katarzyna
  • Then Karolina
  • Wołkowiecka Karolina
  • Duda Jadwiga – ekstern
  • Maciejewska Wioletta – ekstern
  • Malska Magdalena – ekstern

Rocznik 1992/1993

  • Krysztof Marzena
  • Nieduszyńska Anna
  • Ostrowski Mariusz
  • Schulz Monika
  • Suski Janusz
  • Szymańska Edyta
  • Tużnik Michał
  • Wujkowska Anna
  • Zakrzewska Joanna
  • Żydek Magdalena

Rocznik 1991/1992

  • Boguski Radosław
  • Drewecka Urszula
  • Fituch Joanna
  • Kostrzewski Michał
  • Krysińska Ewa
  • Lipiński Robert
  • Michalik Dariusz
  • Moskal Tomasz
  • Serzysko Edyta
  • Szymańska Ewa
  • Ślęzak Wojciech

Rocznik 1990/1991

  • Buczak Małgorzata
  • Dębowska Luiza
  • Glińska Katarzyna
  • Kaczorowski Marcin
  • Kaczyński Tomasz
  • Korneluk Piotr
  • Niedźwiecka Małgorzata
  • Prusak Tomasz
  • Samson Patrycja
  • Stasiak Izadora
  • Szczepańska Ewa
  • Śpiewak Sylwester
  • Telep Tomasz
  • Tyska Mariola
  • Wrona Magdalena

Rocznik 1989/1990

  • Augustyniak Beata
  • Bartnicka Aneta
  • Dytkowska Sylwia
  • Kloczkowska Monika
  • Krupska Dorota
  • Łada Dariusz
  • Ochman Krzysztof
  • Sędziak Justyna
  • Sosik Edyta
  • Wiśniewski Michał
  • Żurawek Joanna

Rocznik 1988/1989

  • Borkowski Sebastian
  • Brożek Izabela
  • Jaworska Agnieszka
  • Konopiński Michał
  • Kowalek Mateusz
  • Kuskowska Anita
  • Kwietniak Karolina
  • Maślaniec Mario
  • Mierzejewski Marcin
  • Puk Dorota
  • Pytel Anita
  • Rucińska Sylwia
  • Siulecka Agnieszka
  • Szymański Aleksander
  • Woś Lidia
  • Zalewa Anna
  • Zielińska Magdalena
  • Zieliński Robert
  • Klafczyński Adam – ekstern
  • Wojtasik Marcin – ekstern
  • Żurawska Marta – ekstern

Rocznik 1987/1988

  • Bach Mariusz
  • Bajorek Marcin
  • Daniluk Małgorzata
  • Gonciarz Joanna
  • Groblewska Lidia
  • Jagieła Edyta
  • Kozak Edyta
  • Krzysztoforski Sebastian
  • Lewandowska Joanna
  • Lewandowska Katarzyna
  • Marchwacki Bernard
  • Ostapiuk Marcin
  • Ostrowska Beata
  • Rzadka Wioletta
  • Skuńczyk Sylwia
  • Wójcik Magdalena

Rocznik 1986/1987

  • Biedrzycka Agnieszka
  • Boruta Edyta – dział estradowy
  • Chowańska Ewa – dział estradowy
  • Czapski-Kłoda Zbigniew
  • Danowska Dorota
  • Gołębiowski Andrzej
  • Grzywacz Małgorzata
  • Gut Monika – dział estradowy
  • Hajec Arkadiusz
  • Idzikowski Piotr – dział estradowy
  • Kamińska Anna
  • Kordyzon Agata
  • Nerkowski Tomasz
  • Ogonowska Renata
  • Przybyłowicz Jacek
  • Rozmanowska Beata
  • Szulc Kinga
  • Szymańska Ewa
  • Tuszyński Rafał
  • Zarańska Aneta – dział estradowy
  • Krych Anna – estern
  • Nowak Anna – estern

Rocznik 1985/1986

  • Badetko Małgorzata – dział estradowy
  • Barszczewska Anna
  • Bielska Katarzyna
  • Chmurska Anna – dział estradowy
  • Cyran Elżbieta
  • Czapla Anna
  • Czerniawska Agata – dział estradowy
  • Dodacka Anna – dział estradowy
  • Duliasz Iwona
  • Gajos Nelly
  • Gogół Radziwił
  • Gołąbek Beata – dział estradowy
  • Grodzka Marianna – dział estradowy
  • Hołubowska Katarzyna – dział estradowy
  • Huzar Marek – dział estradowy
  • Jakubowska Lidia
  • Kaczorek Beata – dział estradowy
  • Kowalska Katarzyna – dział estradowy
  • Kubiak Dorota
  • Kulik Beata
  • Michalski Andrzej – dział estradowy
  • Molka Ilona
  • Oleksiak Paweł
  • Oleksiak Piotr
  • Oleksy Zbigniew
  • Osiak Małgorzata – dział estradowy
  • Osiak Renata – dział estradowy
  • Płodzik Katarzyna – dział estradowy

Rocznik 1984/1985

  • Gaworska Małgorzata
  • Hulej Marta
  • Jabłońska Agnieszka
  • Klimczewska Violetta
  • Klusek Barbara
  • Kwaśniewska Katarzyna
  • Miedzik Danuta
  • Mizielska Aneta
  • Ostrowska Beata
  • Pawłowska Alina
  • Serafin Beata
  • Wasilewska Iwona
  • Wolska Urszula
  • Wójcik Ewa

Rocznik 1983/1984

  • Borys Monika – wydział estradowy
  • Bukowska Anna
  • Deska Barbara – dział estradowy
  • Eichler Małgorzata
  • Falkowska Malgorzata
  • Janowski Artur
  • Kasprzak Grzegorz
  • Kułakowska Beata – dział estradowy
  • Makowiecki Marek
  • Mizielski Marcin
  • Paluga Beata
  • Piorun Jacek
  • Runowska Iwona
  • Sierakowska Dorota
  • Sosińska Dorota – dział estardowy
  • Stępień Iwona
  • Strawińska Barbara – dział estradowy
  • Strawińska Krystyna – dział estradowy
  • Wojsław Grażyna
  • Wojtasik Artur
  • Zagórska Izabela
  • Żukowska Ewa – dział estradowy

Rocznik 1982/1983

  • Adamiak Beata
  • Borowski Andrzej
  • Cybe Krzysztof – dział estradowy
  • Dobrwolska Malgorzata – dział estradowy
  • Gorczyński Dariusz
  • Grabowska Małgorzata
  • Jabłońska Joanna – dział estradowy
  • Latuszek Elżbieta – dział estradowy
  • Lewicka Joanna – dział estradowy
  • Łupiński Sławomir – dział estradowy
  • Pietrzak Grażyna – dział estradowy
  • Stępień Iwona
  • Sycik Jarosław
  • Szymańska Bożena
  • Tarka Grażyna
  • Tarka Marzanna
  • Wasłowska Edyta
  • Wiezner Grzegorz – dział estradowy
  • Staszewski Waldemar – ekstern

Rocznik 1981/1982

  • Borek Ewa
  • Bronikowska Joanna
  • Dyner Marek
  • Gostkiewicz Danuta
  • Juszkiewicz Anna
  • Kosjanik Jerzy
  • Krawczyk Jolanta
  • Kryczka Żarmena
  • Kucharczyk Roman
  • Majowski Krzysztof
  • Makuszewska Anita
  • Mikołajczyk Beata
  • Pietrewicz Anita
  • Radkiewicz Robert
  • Sarnecki Robert
  • Siek Magdalena
  • Stępień Zbigniew
  • Suska Wioletta
  • Szlenk Zbigniew
  • Warszawski Wojciech
  • Wasilewska Edyta
  • Więch Beata
  • Wronka Małgorzata

Rocznik 1980/1981

  • Baryjewski Krzysztof
  • Cichorzewska Krystyna
  • Górak Urszula
  • Jaworska Dorota
  • Kłos Jarosław
  • Krawczyk Bożena
  • Krysik Barbara
  • Nowińska Beata
  • Piotrowski Piotr
  • Roman Sławomir
  • Rykier Małgorzata
  • Siedlik Beata
  • Stępień Arkadiusz
  • Szczucka Barbara
  • Szymańska Ewa
  • Zawadzka Małgorzata
  • Żelazny Barbara
  • Cybulski Andrzej – ekstern

Rocznik 1979/1980

  • Biernacki Jarosław
  • Borzęcka Beata
  • Chmurska Katarzyna
  • Grabka Anna
  • Grzegorzak Wojciech
  • Iwaniak Mariola
  • Jeż Henryk
  • Klimasińska Małgorzata
  • Kłudczyński Adam
  • Kozakiewicz Danuta
  • Krajewska Beata
  • Lewandowski Artur
  • Piorun Elwira
  • Sokołowska Wioletta
  • Szulczewska Beata
  • Śliwińska Marzena
  • Zawora Marzena

Rocznik 1978/1979

  • Głowacki Wojciech
  • Górniak Cezary
  • Janikowska Jagna
  • Korzeniowska Joanna
  • Kosmacka Hanna
  • Kowalczyk Iwona
  • Kowalska Danuta
  • Kozielski Paweł
  • Malczewska Kamila
  • Rzeczkowska Zofia
  • Sadowska Danuta
  • Sielska Małgorzata
  • Szymański Robert
  • Słotwiński Zbigniew
  • Twornicka Alina – ekstern

Rocznik 1977/1978

  • Dąbrowski Jacek
  • Federowicz Jarosław
  • Lutrosiński Piotr
  • Łojszczyk Emilia
  • Piszczek Krystyna
  • Sobieraj Witold
  • Surowiec Maria
  • Zając Teresa

Rocznik 1976/1977

  • Abramowicz Dorota
  • Bobrowski Władysław
  • Ciągło Cezary
  • Dmochowski Krzysztof
  • Gapińska Elżbieta
  • Kajdański Tomasz
  • Klim Zuzanna
  • Łubińska Julita
  • Makuch Ewa
  • Pindelska Jolanta
  • Rybińska Magdalena
  • Schubert Kalina
  • Sikorska Aleksandra
  • Sobańska Marzena
  • Ziętkiewicz Elżbieta
  • Żukowski Marek

Rocznik 1975/1976

  • Adamska Alicja
  • Andrysiak Jolanta
  • Antkowiak Dominika
  • Baranowski Ryszard
  • Gędek Jerzy
  • Gocławska Janina
  • Kawczyńska Elżbieta
  • Kopańska Ewa
  • Kostrzyńska Grażyna
  • Matacz Tadeusz
  • Morawiec Piotr
  • Piękoś Halina
  • Rękawek Leszek
  • Samp Barbara
  • Słopecka Maria
  • Szymaniuk Bogdan

Rocznik 1974/1975

  • Akucewicz Kama
  • Ciach Halina
  • Godleś Andrzej
  • Gruziel Łukasz
  • Kosińska Małgorzata
  • Królikowski Marek
  • Kwapp Beata
  • Pacuła Beata
  • Piotrowski Janusz
  • Samoraj Beata
  • Szelągowska Lucyna
  • Świerczek Robert
  • Wiśniewski Ireneusz
  • Wróblewska Urszula

Rocznik 1973/1974

  • Adamczyk Ewa
  • Białecka Hanna
  • Jagiełło Marek
  • Kaczmarek Jolanta
  • Knapik Barbara
  • Maciąg Małgorzata
  • Makulska Sabina
  • Marczuk Ewa
  • Ołdak Wiktor
  • Panasiuk Małgorzata
  • Pawłowicz Jadwiga
  • Salnik Barbara
  • Szczepańska Barbara
  • Szczepańska Joanna
  • Birczyński Jerzy – ekstern
  • Szwarc Grzegorz – ekstern
  • Żak Marian – ekstern

Rocznik 1972/1973

  • Chełczyńska Mirosława – dział pedagogiczny
  • Chmielewski Bogusław
  • Chróścicka Hanna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Chrzanowski Wojciech
  • Ciągdalak Lidia – dział pedagogiczny
  • Giżewski Krzysztof
  • Gochna Romana – dział pedagogiczny
  • Grzebuła Anna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Hys Seweryn
  • Kania Barbara – dział pedagogiczny
  • Kanonowicz Krystyna
  • Kitel Beata
  • Kołodziejczyk Teresa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Kowalska Danuta
  • Krzywosińska Monika
  • Kucha Bogusława – dział pedagogiczny
  • Latocha Barbara – dział pedagogiczny
  • Lewicka Urszula – dział pedagogiczny
  • Matysiakiewicz Julita – dział pedagogiczny
  • Owczarek Ewa
  • Pawlusik Janusz
  • Skarżyńska Elżbieta
  • Słoń Krzysztof
  • Stawowa Wanda
  • Stec Mirosława – dział pedagogiczny
  • Stępowska Monika – dział pedagogiczny
  • Storoszczuk Anna
  • Śmiatek Anna
  • Topolski Jerzy
  • Wołk-Karaczewski Waldemar
  • Ziarko Dorota – dział pedagogiczny
  • Źróbik Sylwia
  • Dudek Ewa – ekstern

Rocznik 1971/1972

  • Aleksandrowicz Krystyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Andziak Joanna
  • Barankiewicz Jerzy
  • Będkowski Tadeusz
  • Daberko Grażyna
  • Garkowska Izabella – dział pedagogiczny
  • Gaweł Anna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Głowacka Ewa
  • Jantos Anna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Jaskółka Monika
  • Koroluk Urszula – dział pedagogiczny
  • Kucharska Małgorzata – dział pedagogiczny
  • Lis Elżbieta
  • Mrzygłód Ewa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Nowacka Małgorzata
  • Paruzel Małgorzata
  • Piatikow Elżbieta
  • Pobiarżyn Alicja
  • Puzanowska Dorota
  • Rykowska Barbara
  • Sobota Wiesław
  • Sokólski Przemysław
  • Stawowa Bożena
  • Węgrzynek Ryszard
  • Wierzbowicz Maria
  • Burzyńska Ewa – ekstern
  • Gadzińska Bożena – ekstern
  • Kotarba Barbara – ekstern
  • Nikodem Anna – ekstern
  • Wodniak Małgorzata – ekstern

Rocznik 1970/1971

  • Andrzejczak Miłosz
  • Blajer Dariusz
  • Chróścielewski Mieczysław
  • Długopolska Walentyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Fotek Iwona
  • Gniewaszewski Michał
  • Kucharski Andrzej
  • Machałowski Jerzy
  • Mączyńska Marzenna
  • Mejsak Izabella
  • Popławska Krystyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Ruckgaber Monika – dział pedagogiczny
  • Rybarska Jolanta
  • Sarama Elżbieta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Sawiel Danuta
  • Skowron Halina – dział pedagogiczny
  • Subicz Janusz
  • Turlińska Henryka – dział pedagogiczny
  • Tuszyńska Grażyna
  • Ustaszewski Marek
  • Wyszomirska Iwona
  • Zaręba Barbara
  • Pawlusiewicz Monika – ekstern

Rocznik 1969/1970

  • Borecka Halina – dział pedagogiczny
  • Cendro Małgorzata
  • Damszel Małgorzata
  • Dąbrowa Krystyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Fabiszewska Urszula
  • Grzech Wiktoria
  • Jurkowska Lidia – dział pedagogiczny
  • Karlak Danuta
  • Kępczyński Tomasz
  • Kobylak Krzysztof
  • Krasnodębska Ewa
  • Lewicka Jolanta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Łukaszek Kazimierz
  • Prokopczyk Irena – dział pedagogiczny
  • Reizner Teresa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Rosłaniec Barbara
  • Skrynkowicz Urszula
  • Stempień Anna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Strepiak Grażyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Sułkowska Krystyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Hasiej Julian – ekstern
  • Janaszak Antoni – ekstern
  • Karaś Grażyna – ekstern

Rocznik 1968/1969

  • Bednarska Marzena – dział pedagogiczny
  • Fijor Krystyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Gadecka Wieńczysława
  • Grygołowicz Jolanta
  • Grzesiczak Maria – dział pedagogiczny
  • Horodecka Wanda
  • Kligert Jolanta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Kozłowska Ewa
  • Kruszewska Jolanta
  • Krzyszkowska Marta
  • Kuklińska Ewa
  • Lecyk Zbigniew
  • Lenkiewicz Małgorzata
  • Lubarski Krzysztof
  • Majdrowicz Maria
  • Marcinkiewicz Hanna
  • Palej Iwona
  • Szymański Krzysztof
  • Toborek Irena – dział pedagogiczny
  • Viresco-Zielińska Małgorzata
  • Ziemski Andrzej
  • Zientkiewicz Mirosława – dział pedagogiczny
  • Bluge Ryszard – ekstern
  • Kujawa Teresa – ekstern

Rocznik 1967/1968

  • Bartosik Magdalena
  • Hys Maria
  • Jasińska Leandra – dział pedagogiczny
  • Kępczyński Wojciech
  • Kidawska Marta
  • Klyta Aniela – dział pedagogiczny
  • Korniluk Michalina
  • Kowalewska Elżbieta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Markowska Ewa
  • Nowak Beata
  • Pac Pomarnacka Grażyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Sachanek Maria – dział pedagogiczny
  • Śliwowski Mieczysław
  • Waszczyk Daria
  • Zapała Szymon
  • Sierakowska Jolanta – ekstern
  • Zalewska Jolanta – ekstern

Rocznik 1966/1967

  • Antoszewska Małgorzata
  • Czartoryjska Ewa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Dyląg Danuta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Gietka Alicja – dział pedagogiczny
  • Gurdek-Tokarska Irena – dział pedagogiczny
  • Królikowska Joanna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Kukułka Danuta
  • Kurczyńska Zuzanna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Lewczuk Danuta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Musiał Hanna
  • Opala Ewa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Połom Stanisława
  • Radke Irena – dział pedagogiczny
  • Różycka Wanda
  • Rudnicka Zofia
  • Skut Ewa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Szumlańska Jadwiga – dział pedagogiczny
  • Ukielska Monika
  • Wesołowska Jolanta
  • Włodarczyk Danuta

Rocznik 1965/1966

  • Agaciak Renata
  • Andruszkiewicz Zofia – dział pedagogiczny
  • Ciechańska Gizella
  • Jakubczak Elżbieta
  • Jasionowska Agnieszka – dział pedagogiczny
  • Kujszczyk Arletta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Nardelli Piotr
  • Pierzchlewska Hanna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Sier Barbara
  • Sieradzka Ewa
  • Smukała Renata
  • Stępniak Jerzy
  • Szafrańska Halina
  • Szczepaniak Janina – dział pedagogiczny
  • Szczotkowska Lidia – dział pedagogiczny
  • Szymańska Zdzisława – dział pedagogiczny
  • Wiechecka Alicja – dział pedagogiczny
  • Wilczek Danuta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Wojtan Danuta
  • Zaborowska Maria – dział pedagogiczny
  • Żak Przemysław
  • Pietikow-Dimitrow Maria – ekstern

Rocznik 1964/1965

  • Dubielecka Grażyna
  • Kimic Beata
  • Pazik Irena
  • Raczyńska Anna
  • Radowicka Teresa
  • Strzelbicka Helena
  • Urbańska Mirosława
  • Kuczyk- Szczepańska Ilona – ekstern

Rocznik 1963/1964

  • Bykowska Ingeborga – dział pedagogiczny
  • Glinka Marian
  • Iskra Stanisław
  • Jurkiewicz Bożenna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Kępczyńska Małgorzata – dział pedagogiczny
  • Piekarska Ewa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Roszkiewicz Anna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Różecki Wiesław
  • Rusak Jolanta
  • Skołuda Jacek
  • Śliwiński Jacek – dział pedagogiczny
  • Tomaszewska Ewa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Wilk Gerard

Rocznik 1962/1963

  • Bujak Krystyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Bukowska Małgorzata
  • Czapska Bogumiła dział pedagogiczny
  • Dzierzbicki Henryk
  • Galikowska Janina
  • Gielnik Bożena – dział pedagogiczny
  • Goch Anna
  • Jędrzejczyk Krystyna
  • Krzyżanowska Alina
  • Myczko Teresa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Rajska Barbara
  • Śliwa Przemysław
  • Tomaszewska Anna
  • Wakowska Iwona
  • Wiśniewski Tadeusz
  • Wnuk Urszula
  • Żmuda Anna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Helle Eugeniusz Jerzy – ekstern

Rocznik 1961/1962

  • Albrecht Dagmara
  • Dudek Danuta
  • Glegolski Andrzej
  • Niemczyńska Olga
  • Semenicki Ryszard
  • Trzcińska Elżbieta
  • Wrzosek Kazimierz
  • Zbrożek Jacek
  • Duda Henryk – ekstern
  • Konwiński Henryk – ekstern

Rocznik 1960/1961

  • Albrecht Ewa
  • Buczek Henryka
  • Jankowska Daugia
  • Klimkiewicz Agnieszka – dział pedagogiczny
  • Komiażyk Hanna
  • Kowalczyk Elżbieta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Mirkowicz Bożena
  • Nowicka Jolanta – dział pedagogiczny
  • Olkusznik Barbara
  • Prządka Janina – dział pedagogiczny
  • Stefaniak Barbara
  • Świderek Katarzyna
  • Wiśniewska Alicja
  • Żelech Maria
  • Żmidzińska Elżbieta – dział pedagogiczny

Rocznik 1959/1960

  • Bodzan Ewa
  • Chruściewicz Danuta
  • Jaroń Elżbieta
  • Kociołkowska Bożena
  • Kowal Irena
  • Marcinkowska Maria – dział pedagogiczny
  • Miller – Mirska Hanna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Piecha Izabella – dział pedagogiczny
  • Przybylska Hanna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Sijka Janusz
  • Smoliński Janusz
  • Wojtkowiak Lubomira

Rocznik 1958/1959

  • Atamian Anahid
  • Cupa Stefania – dział pedagogiczny
  • Gaworczyk Wacław
  • Grzywa Maria
  • Janowska Krystyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Kisielewska Emilia
  • Korkozowicz Hanna
  • Kunicki Józef
  • Mateńko Elżbieta
  • Mizgalska Lidia
  • Narożniak Wanda – dział pedagogiczny
  • Straszyńska Barbara – dział pedagogiczny
  • Wesołowska Wanda – dział pedagogiczny
  • Wieczorek Ewa
  • Ungeheuer Krystyna – ekstern

Rocznik 1957/1958

  • Bojanowicz Elżbieta
  • Krupczyńska Ewa
  • Lorencka Lucyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Lubieniecka Lidia – dział pedagogiczny
  • Pandowska Lena – dział pedagogiczny
  • Płaczkowska Barbara – dział pedagogiczny
  • Sykulska Genowefa – dział pedagogiczny
  • Sypniewska Krystyna
  • Wasniewska Teresa – dział pedagogiczny

Rocznik 1956/1957

  • Bujok Krystyna
  • Cienkowska Bożena – dział pedagogiczny
  • Czałkowski Andrzej
  • Kropidłowski Bronisław
  • Lipińska Agnieszka – dział pedagogiczny
  • Maciszewski Stanisław
  • Mamontowicz Bożenna
  • Mandryk Adela
  • Mazur Krystyna
  • Olędzki Józef
  • Piekarska Barbara
  • Piesowocki Kazimierz
  • Piotrkowska Halina – dział pedagogiczny
  • Rymsza Zofia – dział pedagogiczny
  • Strzelczyk Grzegorz
  • Szkutnik Krystyna – dział pedagogiczny
  • Szuj Mikołaj
  • Szymańska Zdzisława – dział pedagogiczny
  • Ścierko Czesława
  • Taraszkiewicz Irena
  • Wopińska Hanna
  • Wróbel Werner
  • Zapała Witold

Rocznik 1955/1956

  • Borowiec Anna
  • Ciurzyński Leszek
  • Kowalczyk Stanisława
  • Kozakowska Elżbieta
  • Krysiak Teresa Wanda
  • Olakowska Daniela
  • Pawlicki Marek
  • Prosniewicz Danuta
  • Reniewicz Alicja
  • Rytel Jerzy
  • Telatycka Alicja
  • Wiesiołłowski Wojciech

Rocznik 1954/1955

  • Drabek Czesława
  • Fromer Stefania
  • Gierałtowska Barbara
  • Grynszpan Bianka
  • Janowska Krystyna
  • Jedlewska Joanna
  • Kitowska Teresa
  • Kulesza Wiesława
  • Latkowska Wiesława
  • Nowak Stefania
  • Podkowińska Alicja
  • Sadowy Bożena
  • Skultety Joanna
  • Spratek Elżbieta
  • Szuniewicz Alicja
  • Witkowska Halina
  • Włodarczyk Barbara
  • Wróblewska Krystyna
  • Zielińska Bożena
  • Żabińska Maria Urszula
  • Babula Rudolf – ekstern
  • Dudek Bronisław – ekstern
  • Działek Irena – ekstern
  • Kachny Halina – ekstern
  • Lipka Stanisław – ekstern
  • Mierzejewska Jadwiga – ekstern
  • Pała Wiesława – ekstern
  • Przyłuska Katarzyna – ekstern
  • Tymiński Edward – ekstern
  • Walerych Józef – ekstern
  • Włoczkowska Józefa – ekstern
  • Żak Krystyna – ekstern

Rocznik 1953/1954

  • Białobrzeska Renata
  • Byrska Maria
  • Domańska Teresa
  • Kasprowicz Barbara
  • Kołtuniak Ryszarda
  • Loth Barbara
  • Majchrzak Stanisław
  • Malejonek Barbara
  • Mandowska Aniceta
  • Rzewnicka Liliana
  • Truszkowska Krystyna
  • Bujanowska Krystyna Danuta – ekstern
  • Czerwonka Maria – ekstern
  • Gbyl Bernard – ekstern
  • Grabowski Jan – ekstern
  • Kochna Zdzisława Maria – ekstern
  • Nożewski Bogumił – ekstern
  • Włoczkowska Henryka – ekstern
  • Wróblewski Władysław – ekstern